Fissman VA-9729.500 0.5 L
Fissman VA-9729.500 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Fissman 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Fissman.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Fissman VA-9729.500 0.5 L
Термос для чаю та кави Fissman 500 мл (9730) | 305 ₴ |
Термос дитячий для чаю Fissman 500 мл (9729) | 305 ₴ |
Дитячий термос Fissman 500 мл Рожевий (VA-9729.500) | 453 ₴ |
Дитячий термос Fissman 500 мл Блакитний (VA-9730.500) | 453 ₴ |
Additional features thermos Fissman VA-9729.500:
- Up to 10 hours cold storage
- Up to 8 hours of heat retention
We recommendCompare using chart →