FJB F-318 9,5x22/6x139,7 ET20 DIA108,1
from 8 771 up to 10 383 ₴ Compare prices 7 →Diameter (R):22 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 139.7 mm CH (DIA):108.1 mm Departure (ET):20 mm |
Configurations FJB F-318 1
Specifications
FJB F-318 9,5x22/6x139,7 ET20 DIA108,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog FJB 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models FJB.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices FJB F-318 9,5x22/6x139,7 ET20 DIA108,1
Диски FJB F-318 9,5x22 6x139,7 ET20 DIA108,1 (chrome) | 8 771 ₴ |
FJB F-318 9.5x22 6x139.7 ET20 DIA108.1 Chrom | 9 020 ₴ |
Диск FJB F-318 chrome R22 W9,5 PCD6x139,7 ET20 DIA108,1 | 8 915 ₴ |
FJB F-318 9.5x22 6x139.7 ET20 DIA108.1 Chrom | 9 353 ₴ |
FJB FJB F-318 9.5x22 6x139.7 ET20 DIA108.1 Chrom | 9 236 ₴ |
FJB F-318 (R22 W9,5 PCD6x139,7 ET20 DIA108,1) 213577 | 9 100 ₴ |
Диск FJB F-318 9.5x22 6x139.7 ET20 DIA108.1 Chrom | 10 383 ₴ |
Close
Similar