G.Skill Ares DDR3 2x4Gb F3-1600C9D-8GAB
Videos 11Photos 7 |
G.Skill F3-1600C9D-8GAB |
|
From DDR to DDR5: What is the difference between generations of RAM and VRAM?Let's find out why DDR5 is better than DDR4 and earlier generations, and GDDR6 - its predecessors
How to choose RAM?Tips for choosing the optimal RAM parameters that will ensure stable operation and PC performance
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog G.Skill 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models G.Skill.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
anonim
12 November 2014, 10:21
Поддерживаемая память #
Подскажите, пожалуйста, подойдет ли для моей материнки оперативка G.SKILL F3-12800CL9D-4GBRL4 , если в списке поддерживаемых в инструкции пользователя на мою материнку M5A87 указаны G.SKILL F3-12800CL9D-2GBNQ(XMP); G.SKILL F3-12800CL7D-4GBRH(XMP); G.SKILL F3-12800CL7D-4GBECO(XMP); G.SKILL F3-12800CL7D-4GBRHM(XMP); G.SKILL F3-12800CL8D-4GBRH(XMP); G.SKILL F3-12800CL9T-6GBNQ(XMP)
22 December 2020, 15:31
Пздц стока вопросов не о чем #
Хоть бы один спросил че по разгону у нее... Если материнка поддерживает ддр 3 то подойдет
Video reviews
G.Skill Ares DDR3 2x4Gb configurations
Price for G.Skill Ares DDR3 2x4Gb |
---|---|---|---|---|
G.Skill Ares DDR3 2x4Gb F3-1600C9D-8GAO | from 1 664 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
G.Skill Ares DDR3 2x4Gb F3-1600C9D-8GAB | from 1 629 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
G.Skill Ares DDR3 2x4Gb F3-2400C11D-8GAB | from 1 763 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →