Gamemax ET210 PSU 400 W
Photos 3 |
Gamemax ET210 PSU 400 W
Chassis Form Factor:Midi Tower
Motherboard size:ATX
PSU power:400 W
5.25" slots:1
External bays 3.5":1
Internal bays 3.5":3
Internal bays 2.5":3
Front panel:USB 2.0
How to choose a PC case?Basic factors for choosing a stylish computer case with good functionality and efficiency
Shine Bright: Everything You Ever Wanted to Know About PC RGB LightingWe understand how the backlight appeared in the PC, how it is useful, and what synchronization systems are on the market
All specifications
Buy Gamemax ET210 PSU 400 W
All prices 25 →GAMEMAX ET-210 400W (ET-210-400W) Black ET-210-400W | 1 323 ₴ |
Корпус GameMax ET-210 400W | 1 323 ₴ |
Корпус ATX з блоком живлення A M-400-8cm ET-210-400W | 1 323 ₴ |
Корпус GameMax ET-210-400W | 1 119 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Gamemax ET210 configurations
Price for Gamemax ET210 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gamemax ET210 without PSU | from 665 ₴ | 55 offers | ||
Gamemax ET210 PSU 400 W | from 1 119 ₴ | 25 offers | ||
Gamemax ET210 PSU 450 W | from 1 240 ₴ | 27 offers | ||
Gamemax ET210 PSU 500 W | from 1 347 ₴ | 23 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →