GARDENA Comfort B/M 8904-20
Photos 4 |
GARDENA Comfort B/M 8904-20 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog GARDENA 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models GARDENA.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy GARDENA Comfort B/M 8904-20
All prices 12 →Секатор Gardena Comfort B/M (08904-20.000.00) | 1 125 ₴ |
Секатор Gardena Comfort B/M обводной, 24 мм 08904-20.000.00 | 1 055 ₴ |
Секатор Gardena Comfort B/M обвідний 24 мм | 1 125 ₴ |
Секатор Gardena Comfort B/M 24 мм (08904-20) | 1 065 ₴ |
Секатор Gardena Comfort B/M до 24 мм (8904) | 949 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →