Gauss LED ELEMENTARY A60 20W 6500K E27 23239
Outdated Product 119 ₴ Type: lED; Base: E27 (regular); Bulb: matte; Voltage: 230 В; Consumption (W): 20; General-purpose bulb: 150; Luminous flux (lm): 1750; Colour temperature (K): 6500; Claimed running time (h): 25000; |
Gauss LED ELEMENTARY A60 20W 6500K E27 23239 1 х 7 W, 2700 К1 х 10 W, 3000 К1 х 15 W, 2700 К 1 х 20 W, 4100 К 6 W, 4100 К 7 W, 3000 К 7 W, 4100 К 10 W, 2700 К10 W, 3000 К 10 W, 4100 К10 х 7 W, 2700 К 10 х 7 W, 4100 К 10 х 10 W, 2700 К 10 х 10 W, 3000 К 10 х 10 W, 4100 К 10 х 15 W, 2700 К 10 х 15 W, 4100 К 10 х 20 W, 4100 К 15 W, 4100 К20 W, 2700 К 20 W, 6500 К |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Gauss 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Gauss.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Gauss LED ELEMENTARY A60 20W 6500K E27 23239 configurations
Price for Gauss LED ELEMENTARY A60 20W 6500K E27 23239 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gauss LED ELEMENTARY A60 7W 2700K E27 23217A | from 47 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Gauss LED ELEMENTARY A60 10W 3000K E27 102502110 | from 90 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Gauss LED ELEMENTARY A60 15W 2700K E27 23215 | from 100 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Gauss LED ELEMENTARY A60 10W 2700K E27 23210 | from 53 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Gauss LED ELEMENTARY A60 10W 4100K E27 23220 | from 53 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Gauss LED ELEMENTARY A60 15W 4100K E27 23225 | from 100 ₴ | 1 offer |