Geberit Duofix 111.796.00.1
Videos 1Photos 4 |
Geberit Duofix 111.796.00.1 |
|
Installation can be sold without additional equipment (tank)
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Geberit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Geberit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Geberit Duofix 111.796.00.1
All prices 30 →Інсталяція Geberit Duofix 111.796.00.1 з клавішею Geberit Sigma 20 білий м | 15 800 ₴ |
Інсталяція для унітазу Geberit Duofix UP720 (111.796.00.1) 111.796.00.1 | 10 221 ₴ |
Система інсталяції для унітазу Geberit Duofix 111.796.00.1 | 10 814 ₴ |
Система інсталяції Geberit Duofix Sigma (111.796.00.1) 111.796.00.1 | 10 814 ₴ |
Geberit Geberit DUOFIX монтажний елемент для підвісного унітазу, 114 см, з | 11 442 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →