Gefest-Profi P 40 40 kW
63 600 ₴ Buy! Котел з автоподачею Gefest-profi P 40 кВтMarketplace: Rozetka.ua Тепломрія5 year with us (Kyiv) Report |
Gefest-Profi P 40 40 kW
Energy source:solid fuel
Mount:floor, single-circuit
Boiler power:40 kW, area ~ 320 m²
Combustion chamber:open, flue 220 mm
All specifications
Specifications P 40
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Gefest-Profi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Gefest-Profi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Additional features boiler Gefest-Profi P 40:
- Pellet burner and hopper ordered separately
Gefest-Profi P 40 configurations
Price for Gefest-Profi P 40 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gefest-Profi P 25 25 kW | from 46 800 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Gefest-Profi P 40 40 kW | from 63 600 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Gefest-Profi P 50 50 kW | from 71 600 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Gefest-Profi P 200 200 kW | from 199 600 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →