Gerber Paraframe Mini (22-48485)
Videos 16Photos 3 |
Gerber Paraframe Mini |
|
What is HRC knife hardness?Understand what HRC Blade Index means and how it will help you choose knife
How is multitool different from Swiss knife?Which multifunctional tool is right for you: multi-tool or "Swiss"
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Gerber 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Gerber.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Gerber Paraframe Mini
All prices 10 →Нож Gerber Paraframe Mini FE 13,2 см 1027821 | 699 ₴ |
Міні-ніж складаний Gerber Paraframe Mini FE 22-48485 (1013954) | 639 ₴ |
Ніж складаний Gerber Paraframe Mini FE 22-48485 (1013954) 1013954 | 657 ₴ |
Міні-ніж складаний Gerber Paraframe Mini FE 31-003618 (1027821) | 699 ₴ |
Нож Gerber Paraframe Mini FE 13,2 см 1013954 | 699 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →