Gimi Modular 4 (GM24004)
Gimi Modular 4 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Gimi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Gimi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Gimi Modular 4
All prices 11 →Сушка для белья Gimi Modular 4 Lux напольная (154918) | 1 974 ₴ |
Сушарка для білизни Gimi Modular 4 Lux підлогова (154918) | 1 785 ₴ |
Сушарка для білизни Gimi Modular 4 Lux підлогова (154918) (929824) 929824 | 2 099 ₴ |
Gimi Сушарка для білизни Gimi Modular 4 Lux підлогова (154918) (929824) 92 | 2 099 ₴ |
Сушарка для білизни підлогова Gimi Modular 4 Lux (154918) 929824 | 1 805 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Model differences:
- Model Modular 4 — enamelled steel material
- Model Modular 4 Lux Silver — chromium steel material
We recommendCompare using chart →