GMP Italia Dea 9x18/5x112 ET44 DIA66,6
Videos 1Photos 10 | from 6 400 up to 12 618 ₴ Compare prices 10 →Diameter (R):18 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):66.6 mm Departure (ET):44 mm |
Configurations GMP Italia Dea 33
Specifications
GMP Italia Dea 9x18/5x112 ET44 DIA66,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog GMP Italia 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models GMP Italia.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices GMP Italia Dea 9x18/5x112 ET44 DIA66,6
GMP Italia DEA Silver (R18 W9.0 PCD5x112 ET44 DIA66.6) | 7 899 ₴ |
GMP Italia Dea R18 W9 PCD5x112 ET44 DIA66.6 Silver RDEA90184415440I | 6 400 ₴ |
GMP Italia Dea Black Glossy R18 W9.0 PCD5x112 ET44 DIA66.6 | 11 792 ₴ |
GMP Italia DEA Black Diamond (R18 W9.0 PCD5x112 ET44 DIA66.6) | 11 699 ₴ |
GMP Italia DEA Glossy Black (R18 W9.0 PCD5x112 ET44 DIA66.6) | 11 199 ₴ |
more offers 5 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar