Golden Memory SO-DIMM DDR3 1x4Gb GM16S11/4
Golden Memory GM16S11/4 1600 MHz 1.5 В 1600 MHz 1.35 В |
|
From DDR to DDR5: What is the difference between generations of RAM and VRAM?Let's find out why DDR5 is better than DDR4 and earlier generations, and GDDR6 - its predecessors
How to choose RAM?Tips for choosing the optimal RAM parameters that will ensure stable operation and PC performance
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Golden Memory 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Golden Memory.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Golden Memory SO-DIMM DDR3 1x4Gb GM16S11/4
All prices 23 →Модуль памяти для ноутбука Golden Memory SoDIMM DDR3 4GB 1600 MHz (GM16S11 | 491 ₴ |
Оперативна пам'ять Golden Memory DDR3 1x4GB (GM16S11/4) GM16S11/4 | 366 ₴ |
Модуль пам'яті для ноутбука SoDIMM DDR3 4GB 1600 MHz Golden Memory (GM16S1 | 367 ₴ |
Golden Memory Модуль пам'яті для ноутбука SoDIMM DDR3 4GB 1600 MHz Golden | 367 ₴ |
Golden Memory Golden Memory SoDIMM DDR3 4GB 1600 MHz (GM16S11/4) GM16S11/4 | 367 ₴ |
18 more offer(s)
Golden Memory SO-DIMM DDR3 1x4Gb configurations
Price for Golden Memory SO-DIMM DDR3 1x4Gb |
---|---|---|---|---|
Golden Memory SO-DIMM DDR3 1x4Gb GM16S11/4 | from 269 ₴ | 23 offers | ||
Golden Memory SO-DIMM DDR3 1x4Gb GM16LS11/4 | from 269 ₴ | 24 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →