Grohe K700 31578SD0 464x464
Photos 9 |
Grohe K700 31578SD0 |
|
The sink has a noise-proof lining on the bottom of the bowl. It comes with an automatic remote-controlled waste bin, thanks to which you can remove the cork without putting your hand into dirty water.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grohe K700 31578SD0 464x464
Кухонна мийка з нержавіючої сталі Grohe K700 31578SD0 матова + Кухонний зм | 21 398 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка Grohe EX Sink 31578SD0 K700 SD00031121 | 18 999 ₴ |
Мийка для кухні Grohe 1 чаша, матова, в рівень зі стільницею 31578SD0 | 30 825 ₴ |
Кухонная мойка с нержавеющей стали Grohe K700 31578SD0 матовая | 15 100 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка з нержавіючої сталі Grohe K700 31578SD0 матова | 24 500 ₴ |
Grohe K700 31578SD0 configurations
Price for Grohe K700 31578SD0 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Grohe K700 31578SD0 464x464 | from 15 100 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Grohe K700 31579SD0 564x464 | from 15 700 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Grohe K700 31580SD0 864x464 | from 17 500 ₴ | 15 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →