Haier AS18TB3HRA/1U18TR4ERA 50 m²
Type:split, wall
Recommended area:50 m²
heating T:from -15 °C
Consumption:1540/1610 W
Functions:night mode
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
What is the difference between a cheap air conditioner and an expensive one?Is it worth paying more when buying an air conditioner? Let's take a look at the pros and cons.
All specifications
Specifications AS18TB3HRA/1U18TR4ERA
|
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haier 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haier.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haier AS18TB3HRA/1U18TR4ERA 50 m²
Haier AS18TB3HRA/1U18TR4ERA | 22 092 ₴ |
Кондиціонер Haier AS18TB3HRA/1U18TR4ERA | 22 092 ₴ |
Haier Tibio Inverter AS18TB3HRA/1U18TR4ERA | 22 092 ₴ |
Haier AS18TB3HRA/1U18TR4ERA configurations
Price for Haier AS18TB3HRA/1U18TR4ERA |
---|---|---|---|---|
Haier AS07TB3HRA/1U07TR4ERA 20 m² | from 12 393 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Haier AS09TB3HRA/1U09TR4ERA 25 m² | from 13 972 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Haier AS12TB3HRA/1U12TR4ERA 34 m² | from 15 092 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Haier AS18TB3HRA/1U18TR4ERA 50 m² | from 22 092 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Haier AS24TB3HRA/1U24TR4ERA 66 m² | from 26 012 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →