Hankook Kinergy Eco 2 K435 205/55 R16 91H
Videos 19Photos 7 |
Hankook Kinergy Eco 2 K435 205/55 R16 91H 205/55 R16 91 H 205/55 R16 91 V |
|
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hankook 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hankook.
Buy Hankook Kinergy Eco 2 K435 205/55 R16 91H
All prices 44 →Шина Hankook Kinergy Eco 2 K 435 205/55 R16 91H | 2 380 ₴ |
Hankook Kinergy Eco 2 K435 205/55 R16 91H | 2 476 ₴ |
Hankook KINERGY ECO2 K435 205/55 R16 91H (9065553231) | 4 060 ₴ |
Hankook Kinergy Eco 2 K435 205/55 R16 91H | 2 419 ₴ |
Hankook Kinergy Eco 2 K435 205/55 R16 91H | 2 787 ₴ |
0 0 2 2 |
Someone writes very noisy, funny, class A tyres in terms of noise. I skated 70 thousand, I really liked the rubber, soft, quiet, well balanced, average price, I recommend Softness, not noisy, wear-resistant No Александр Кадук: use Hankook Kinergy Eco 2 K435 185/65 R14 86H more than year |
Putting after the Belshini..avto VAZ 21130... vikoristannya in the mode 50/50, the city highway. Having traveled for 500 km... it looks like just space!!!! Like a sofa ... the car was like on mortars, immediately in front (putting two tyres for testing on the front) like a normal foreign car ... ))))... I’m already satisfied.... now I’m putting it back.... on the back stand a rosava... what a rosava, what a Belshina - lineally outside ... they balanced - pіvdisk balancerіv ponachiplіv ... on Hankuk 5g per leather wheel and all types of top.... axis to you and European quality.... to the river gum from Ugorshchyna..... M'yaka, balancing, quiet, what on dry, what on wet cover.... Nope yet.... use Hankook Kinergy Eco 2 K435 175/70 R13 82H less than month |
The "green" tyre Hankook Kinergy Eco K425, put on the conveyor in 2011, has become a "popular" version of summer tyres for cars. She was replaced after 6 years. The release of the second generation of the model has been launched at the facilities of Hankook factories in South Korea and Hungary (depending on the size).
Asymmetrical design
The tread pattern of the tyre retained its asymmetric structure and acquired additional slots on the central edge of the inner segment. They are designed to improve the stability of the behavior of tyres and the clarity of driving. In general, the asymmetric "drawing" of the tread creates an optimal balance of driving performance on dry and wet road surfaces.
"Green" roots
"Green" roots Hankook Kinergy Eco 2 K435 produces a rubber compound with a high content of silica. It reduces heat generation and rolling resistance, resulting in improved fuel efficiency. As a result, we get low-cost savings and less harmful emissions into the atmosphere.
Braking performance
The drainage system of the model consists of three annular channels and three-stage lateral grooves, which accelerate the evacuation of excess water masses. The high braking performance of the tyre on wet roads was noted during tests. In particular, the Hungarian magazine Autonavigator awarded the tyre one of the highest points in the category "Braking Distance on Wet Asphalt". But in terms of dry braking, the tyre lags slightly behind rivals in the class. But it is not critical that pales against the background of the affordable price tag of the model.
Hankook Kinergy Eco 2 K435 205/55 R16 91H configurations
Price for Hankook Kinergy Eco 2 K435 205/55 R16 91H |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hankook Kinergy Eco 2 K435 205/55 R16 91H | from 2 380 ₴ | 44 offers | ||
Hankook Kinergy Eco 2 K435 205/55 R16 91V | from 2 582 ₴ | 4 offers |