Hansgrohe Croma Select S 26802400
Videos 1Photos 8 |
Hansgrohe Croma Select S 26802400 |
|
Switching jet types with the Select button
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Croma Select S 26802400
All prices 7 →Душові лійки HANSGROHE CROMA SELECT S 26802400 | 2 710 ₴ |
Ручний душ Hansgrohe Croma Select S (26802400) 26802400 | 2 671 ₴ |
Душова насадка із кнопкою HANSGROHE Croma Select S 110мм хром пластик 2680 | 2 710 ₴ |
Душовий гарнітур Hansgrohe Croma Select S Vario (26802400) 26802400 | 2 710 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Ручной душ Croma Select S Vario Hansgrohe Croma Select S 2680240 | 2 710 ₴ |
Ручной душ Hansgrohe Croma Select S Vario 26802400 | 2 710 ₴ |
Душова насадка із кнопкою HANSGROHE Croma Select S 110мм хром пластик 2680 | 2 710 ₴ |
Video reviews
Additional features shower system Hansgrohe Croma Select S 26802:
- Fast decalcification function (QuickClean)
- Threaded connection — G1/2"
We recommendCompare using chart →