Harman Kardon Citation Bar
Videos 24Photos 13 |
Harman Kardon Citation Bar |
|
Voice control with the Google Assistant.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Harman Kardon 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Harman Kardon.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Harman Kardon Citation Bar
Harman/Kardon Citation Bar Black (HKCITATIONBARBLKEU) офіційна гарантія | 29 499 ₴ |
Harman Kardon Citation Bar czarny | 36 640 ₴ |
Акустична система Harman-Kardon Citatione Bar Grey GA (HKCITATIONBARGRYEU) | 29 999 ₴ |
Harman/Kardon Citation Bar Grey (HKCITATIONBARGRYEU) офіційна гарантія | 29 499 ₴ |
Harman Kardon Citation Bar Szary | 34 840 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →