Heidenau K36 110/80 -18 60S
Expecting restock 5 625 ₴ Type: road; Recommended axle: universal front/rear; Width (mm): 110; Profile (%): 80; Rim diameter ("): 18; Speed rating: S; |
Heidenau K36 110/80 -18 60S 2.5 B 16 " 36 J 2.5 B 16 " 41 J 2.5 B 17 " 33 J 2.5 B 17 " 2.5 R 16 " 43 J 41 J 2.5 R 17 " 43 J 2.75 B 16 " 46 J 2.75 B 17 " 47 J 2.75 B 17 " 2.75 R 17 " 47 P 47 P 3 B 17 " 3 R 17 " 50 P 50 P 3.5 B 18 " 3.5 B 18 " 62 P 62 S 3.5 R 18 " 62 S 3.25 B 16 " 3.25 R 16 " 55 P 55 P 4 B 18 " 64 H 4 R 18 " 64 H 4.1 B 18 " 60 H 4.1 R 18 " 60 H 110/80 B 16 " 55 S 110/80 B 18 " 110/80 R 16 " 60 S 55 S 110/80 R 18 " 60 S 110/90 B 16 " 59 S 110/90 R 16 " 59 S 400/80 R 18 " 64 H 410/80 R 18 " 60 H |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Heidenau 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Heidenau.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Heidenau K36 110/80 -18 60S configurations
Price for Heidenau K36 110/80 -18 60S |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heidenau K36 2.5 R16 41J | from 3 086 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Heidenau K36 2.5 R17 43J | from 3 140 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Heidenau K36 2.75 R17 47P | from 3 193 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Heidenau K36 3 R17 50P | from 3 374 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Heidenau K36 3.5 -18 62S | from 4 890 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Heidenau K36 3.5 R18 62S | from 5 010 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Heidenau K36 3.25 R16 55P | from 4 328 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Heidenau K36 4 -18 64H | from 6 440 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Heidenau K36 4 R18 64H | from 6 357 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Heidenau K36 110/80 R16 55S | from 4 553 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Heidenau K36 110/80 R18 60S | from 5 624 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Heidenau K36 110/90 -16 59S | from 5 540 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Heidenau K36 110/90 R16 59S | from 4 838 ₴ | 2 offers |
Similar