Hitachi R-BG410PUC6X GPW white
Videos 2Photos 5 |
Hitachi R-BG410PUC6X GPW white |
|
Educational programme on No Frost technology: principle of operation, components, pros and consFind out how No Frost technology works and how it differs from other cooling systems
What is the difference between a cheap refrigerator and an expensive one?Why does an advanced refrigerator cost more than a regular refrigerator?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hitachi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hitachi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hitachi R-BG410PUC6X GPW white
Hitachi R-BG410PUC6XGPW | 27 999 ₴ |
Холодильник Hitachi R-BG410PUC6XGPW | 26 754 ₴ |
Холодильник Hitachi R-BG410PUC6XGPW | 33 086 ₴ |
Does not make much noise, inverter compressor, constantly keeps the cold at a good level. For me, it turned out to be a small volume of the refrigerator compartment use Hitachi R-BG410PUC6X GPW month or more i recommend it should buy |
Add Review
Video reviews
Hitachi R-BG410PUC6X GPW configurations
Price for Hitachi R-BG410PUC6X GPW |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hitachi R-BG410PUC6X GBE beige | from 26 754 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Hitachi R-BG410PUC6X GBK black | from 27 999 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Hitachi R-BG410PUC6X GPW white | from 26 754 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
A Japanese compressor, I looked at YouTube for a very thick casing, I think its reliability is at a high level.