Hoapp HSZ-GA55VA/HMZ-GA55VA 51 m²
Type:split, wall
Recommended area:51 m²
heating T:from -20 °C
Consumption:1580/1410 W
Functions:night mode
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
What is the difference between a cheap air conditioner and an expensive one?Is it worth paying more when buying an air conditioner? Let's take a look at the pros and cons.
All specifications
Specifications HSZ-GA55VA/HMZ-GA55VA
|
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hoapp 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hoapp.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hoapp HSZ-GA55VA/HMZ-GA55VA 51 m²
Кондиционер Hoapp HSZ-GA55VA/HMZ-GA55VA инвертор | 34 543 ₴ |
Кондиціонер Hoapp HSZ-GA55VA/HMZ-GA55VA | 37 997 ₴ |
Кондиціонер Hoapp HSZ-GA55VA/HMZ-GA55VA | 37 997 ₴ |
Hoapp HSZ-GA55VA/HMZ-GA55VA configurations
Price for Hoapp HSZ-GA55VA/HMZ-GA55VA |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hoapp HSZ-GA22VA/HMZ-GA22VA 22 m² | from 17 183 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
Hoapp HSZ-GA28VA/HMZ-GA28VA 26 m² | from 21 031 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Hoapp HSZ-GA38VA/HMZ-GA38VA 35 m² | from 23 203 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Hoapp HSZ-GA55VA/HMZ-GA55VA 51 m² | from 34 543 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Hoapp HSZ-GA67VA/HMZ-GA67VA 67 m² | from 42 813 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →