Hotpoint-Ariston Alteas X 30 CF 29.5 kW (3300846)
Hotpoint-Ariston Alteas X 30 CF 29.5 kW
25.8 kW29.5 kW
Energy source:gas
Mount:wall, dual-circuit
Boiler power:29.5 kW, area ~ 236 m²
Combustion chamber:open, flue 130 mm
DHW temperature:from 36 °С, up to 60 °С
All specifications
Specifications Alteas X 30 CF
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hotpoint-Ariston 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hotpoint-Ariston.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hotpoint-Ariston Alteas X 30 CF 29.5 kW
All prices 8 →Котел Ariston ALTEAS X 30 СF 3300846 | 28 572 ₴ |
Котел газовый Ariston ALTEAS X 30 CF NG 3300846 | 41 200 ₴ |
Двоконтурний газовий котел Ariston ALTEAS X 30 CF NG (3300846) 3300846 | 43 260 ₴ |
Котел газовий Ariston ALTEAS X 30 CF NG 3300846 | 41 200 ₴ |
Котел Ariston ALTEAS X 30 СF NG (3300846) 3300846 | 43 260 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Hotpoint-Ariston Alteas X 30 CF configurations
Price for Hotpoint-Ariston Alteas X 30 CF |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hotpoint-Ariston Alteas X 24 CF 25.8 kW | from 39 600 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Hotpoint-Ariston Alteas X 30 CF 29.5 kW | from 28 572 ₴ | 8 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →