HP For Server 764916-B21
Expecting restock 25 074 ₴ Placement: internal; Features: server; Size (GB): 240; Form factor: 2.5"; Write speed (MB/s): 325; Read speed (MB/s): 420; |
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog HP 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models HP.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
HP For Server 764916-B21 configurations
Price for HP For Server 764916-B21 |
---|---|---|---|---|
HP For Server QV063AA 128 GB QV063AA | from 22 878 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
HP For Server 804613-B21 200 GB 804613-B21 | from 17 520 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
HP For Server P18420-B21 240 GB P18420-B21 | from 6 715 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
HP For Server 832414-B21 480 GB 832414-B21 | from 17 600 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
HP For Server P18422-B21 480 GB P18422-B21 | from 7 262 ₴ | 19 offers | ||
HP For Server P18432-B21 480 GB P18432-B21 | from 8 485 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
HP For Server P18436-B21 960 GB P18436-B21 | from 28 000 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
HP For Server P18438-B21 3.84 TB P18438-B21 | from 96 200 ₴ | 2 offers |