IDEA ISR-36HR-SA7-N1 105 m²
Type:split, wall
Recommended area:105 m²
heating T:from -7 °C
Consumption:3270/3050 W
Functions:night mode
Ability to install a Wi-Fi module (sold separately)
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
What is the difference between a cheap air conditioner and an expensive one?Is it worth paying more when buying an air conditioner? Let's take a look at the pros and cons.
All specifications
Specifications ISR-36HR-SA7-N1
|
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog IDEA 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models IDEA.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
IDEA ISR-36HR-SA7-N1 configurations
Price for IDEA ISR-36HR-SA7-N1 |
---|---|---|---|---|
IDEA ISR-07HR-SA7-N1 21 m² | from 7 975 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
IDEA ISR-09HR-SA7-N1 25 m² | from 8 299 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
IDEA ISR-12HR-SA7-N1 35 m² | from 8 368 ₴ | 35 offers | ||
IDEA ISR-18HR-SA7-N1 52 m² | from 16 721 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
IDEA ISR-24HR-SA7-N1 70 m² | from 17 040 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
IDEA ISR-30HR-SA7-N1 87 m² | from 15 284 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
IDEA ISR-36HR-SA7-N1 105 m² | from 17 721 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →