Imprese Grafiky ZMK041807090 (ZMK061901090)
Photos 3 |
Imprese Grafiky ZMK041807090 |
|
The hand shower is height-adjustable with a sliding element
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Imprese 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Imprese.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Imprese Grafiky ZMK041807090
All prices 6 →Душова стійка для душа Imprese Grafiky хром ZMK061901090 | 22 188 ₴ |
Душевая система Imprese GRAFIKY с верхним и ручным душем + смеситель, blac | 28 122 ₴ |
Душова система Imprese GRAFIKY black nickel ZMK041807090 | 28 122 ₴ |
Душова система IMPRESE Grafiky ZMK041807090 | 28 122 ₴ |
Душова система IMPRESE GRAFIKY сірий графіт ZMK041807090 | 28 122 ₴ |
Душова система IMPRESE GRAFIKY ZMK061901090 | 22 188 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →