from 111 378 ₴strength Training Machine, cargo block, load weight: up to 105 kg, 234x161x166 cm
from 32 346 ₴horizontal bar and bars, floor, press stop, user: up to 200 kg
from 9 540 ₴weight Bench, press, angle: negative, user up to 200 kg
from 177 438 ₴fitness station, cargo block, load weight: up to 105 kg, 223x272x227 cm
from 24 354 ₴parallel bars, floor, press stop, user: up to 120 kg
from 76 794 ₴torso machine, cargo block, load weight: up to 105 kg, 189x118x83 cm
from 32 214 ₴horizontal bar and bars, floor, press stop, user: up to 170 kg
from 19 674 ₴weight Bench, bench press, press, angle: negative, user up to 200 kg
from 61 692 ₴strength Training Machine, free weight, load weight: up to 350 kg, 177x155x187 cm
from 66 588 ₴strength Training Machine, cargo block, load weight: up to 105 kg, 235x122x71 cm
from 22 158 ₴bench with stand, bench press, angle: horizontal, load up to 300 kg
from 144 744 ₴fitness station, cargo block, load weight: up to 105 kg, 223x267x227 cm
from 72 906 ₴strength Training Machine, cargo block, load weight: up to 105 kg, 166x122x74 cm
from 19 620 ₴weight Bench, bench press, angle: positive, vertical, horizontal, user up to 200 kg
from 36 318 ₴strength Training Machine, free weight, load weight: up to 125 kg, Scott's bench, 104x106x86 cm
from 14 970 ₴weight Bench, bench press, press, angle: horizontal, load up to 200 kg