from 3 000 ₴weight Bench, press, hyperextension, angle: negative, folding, user up to 120 kg
from 1 501 ₴horizontal bar, Swedish wall, parallel grip, user: up to 120 kg
from 71 418 ₴strength Training Machine, cargo block, load weight: up to 105 kg, 160x199x88 cm
from 67 956 ₴gravitron, cargo block, load weight: up to 105 kg, horizontal bar, parallel bars, 249x115x89 cm
from 9 342 ₴classic, sports, reversible horizontal bar, spacer, growth scale
from 5 800 ₴weight Bench, bench press, angle: positive, negative, vertical, horizontal, user up to 120 kg
from 3 100 ₴horizontal bar and bars, wall mount, user: up to 120 kg
from 19 422 ₴strength Training Machine, free weight, load weight: up to 175 kg, 54x210x81 cm
from 4 190 ₴horizontal bar and bars, wall mount, press stop, user: up to 120 kg
from 19 800 ₴strength Training Machine, free weight, load weight: up to 200 kg, 220x90x96.5 cm
from 10 914 ₴classic, sports, reversible horizontal bar, spacer, growth scale
from 69 600 ₴strength Training Machine, cargo block, load weight: up to 105 kg, 160x168x80 cm