Intertool DT-2416
Videos 9 |
Intertool DT-2416 lightweight |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Intertool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Intertool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Intertool DT-2416
All prices 27 →Intertool Intertool DT-2416 118224 | 549 ₴ |
Фен технический 2000 Вт, 2 режима, 400-600 град., 300-500 л/мин INTERTOOL | 549 ₴ |
Фен технічний INTERTOOL DT-2416 | 445 ₴ |
Фен технiчний 2000 Вт, 2 режими, 400-600 °С, 300-500 л/хв. INTERTOOL DT-24 | 549 ₴ |
Intertool Фен технический Intertool 2000Вт, 2 режима, 400-600°C (DT-2416) | 522 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →