Intertool ET-6008
Photos 6 |
Intertool ET-6008 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Intertool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Intertool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Intertool ET-6008
All prices 11 →Набір головок з тріскачкою Intertool ET-6008 | 272 ₴ |
Набір головок Intertool ET-6008 10 шт 1/4" з тріскачкою | 349 ₴ |
Набір голівок 10 шт. 1/4" з тріскачкою INTERTOOL ET-6008 | 704 ₴ |
Набір голівок 10 шт. 1/4" з тріскачкою INTERTOOL ET-6008 | 558 ₴ |
Набір головок торцевих Intertool (ET-6008) | 349 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Additional features bit / sockets Intertool ET-6008:
- Sizes: 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14mm
We recommendCompare using chart →