Intertool HT-3131
Photos 4 |
Intertool HT-3131 550 mm700 mm |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Intertool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Intertool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Intertool HT-3131
All prices 14 →Intertool Intertool HT-3131 | 419 ₴ |
Ножівка по пінобетону Intertool 550 мм з тефлоновим покриттям (HT-3131) | 399 ₴ |
Ножівка з пінобетону Intertool HT-3131s - 550 мм (DR-000004539) TRG-144741 | 474 ₴ |
Ножівка з пінобетону 550 мм INTERTOOL HT-3131 | 600 ₴ |
Ножівка з пінобетону 550 мм INTERTOOL HT-3131 | 519 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
Model modifications:
- Model HT-3131 — blade length 550 mm, weight 833 g
- Model HT-3132 — blade length 700 mm, weight 1000 g
Intertool HT-3131 configurations
Price for Intertool HT-3131 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Intertool HT-3131 | from 377 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Intertool HT-3132 | from 458 ₴ | 11 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →