Intertool RT-0201
Videos 3Photos 5 |
Intertool RT-0201 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Intertool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Intertool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Intertool RT-0201
All prices 9 →Intertool Intertool RT-0201 | 379 ₴ |
Степлер Intertool 11.3*0.7*4-14мм прогумований RT-0201 | 421 ₴ |
Механічний скобозабивний пістолет, скоба 11.3 x 0.7 x 4.0 - 14.0 мм, гумов | 479 ₴ |
Пістолет скобозабивний механічний, скоба 11.3 x 0.7 x 4.0 - 14.0 мм, прогу | 315 ₴ |
Степлер Intertool 4-14 мм метал RT-0201 (RT-0201) | 379 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →