iTrike JR 3-054 D
iTrike JR 3-054 D |
|
A bright and functional kickboard for the smallest users, combining the functions of a scooter and a balance bike in one device. The model features three stable wheels and a wide platform, which help the baby to better balance and balance. The product is intended for children aged 2 years and older and can withstand a load of up to 30 kg, which allows you to use the device for several years in a row — as the child grows up.
This model is a great option for the first vehicle, on which the baby will learn everything necessary to ride on a larger two-wheeler. The children's mechanical kickboard iTrike JR 3-054 D is positioned as a 2-in-1 product — a scooter and a balance bike — and therefore is equipped with a removable seat. Using the product as a balance bike, the kid will learn to coordinate his movements and keep balance.
When these skills are mastered, parents will be able to reconfigure the product for a three-wheeled scooter. Thus, the baby will quickly prepare for a larger transport and get rid of fears of speed. To adapt the device to the individual parameters of the child, the manufacturer has provided a system for adjusting the height of the steering wheel. Thanks to her, the product does not have to be changed as the baby grows up — just raise the steering wheel and you can enjoy the ride again.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog iTrike 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models iTrike.
Buy iTrike JR 3-054 D
All prices 57 →Самокат iTrike Maxi 3 в 1 (Беговел) 6 цветов (JR 3-054-E) | 1 112 ₴ |
Дитячий самокат 3 в 1 iTrike JR 3-054-P1 Рожевий JR3-054-P1 | 1 068 ₴ |
iTrike JR 3-054-G MAXI JR3-054-G | 1 249 ₴ |
Самокат iTrike JR3-054-C салатовий | 862 ₴ |
Самокат-беговел iTrike 3в1 Jr 3-054-P1 Maxi розовый | 1 151 ₴ |