itWheels Elena 7x17/5x108 ET45 DIA63,4
Photos 5 | from 5 999 up to 11 352 ₴ Compare prices 4 →Diameter (R):17 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 108 mm CH (DIA):63.4 mm Departure (ET):45 mm |
Configurations itWheels Elena 28
Specifications
itWheels Elena 7x17/5x108 ET45 DIA63,4 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog itWheels 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models itWheels.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices itWheels Elena 7x17/5x108 ET45 DIA63,4
IT Wheels Elena R17 W7 PCD5x108 ET45 DIA63.4 gloss black polished | 8 860 ₴ |
itWheels Elena High gloss R17 W7.0 PCD5x108 ET45 DIA63.4 | 6 394 ₴ |
itWheels ELENA (7J x 17 5x108 ET45 DIA63.4) High gloss На замовлення з Євр | 5 999 ₴ |
itWheels ELENA (7J x 17 5x108 ET45 DIA63.4) Black На замовлення з Європи. | 11 352 ₴ |
Close
Similar