Jacob Delafon Toobi E8962
Jacob Delafon Toobi E8962 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Jacob Delafon 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Jacob Delafon.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Jacob Delafon Toobi E8962
Jacob Delafon Toobi E8962-BN змішувач для душу. (нікель) | 15 390 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу Jacob Delafon Toobi E8962-CP | 12 623 ₴ |
Jacob Delafon Toobi E8962-CP змішувач для душу. хром | 12 623 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу Jacob Delafon Toobi E8962-BN | 15 390 ₴ |
Additional features tap Jacob Delafon Toobi E8962:
- Water pressure limiter
We recommendCompare using chart →