Japan Racing JR28 8,5x20/5x127 ET35 DIA74,1
Videos 6Photos 23 | from 16 503 up to 19 426 ₴ Compare prices 5 →Diameter (R):20 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 127 mm CH (DIA):74.1 mm Departure (ET):35 mm |
Configurations Japan Racing JR28 172
Specifications
Japan Racing JR28 8,5x20/5x127 ET35 DIA74,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Japan Racing 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Japan Racing.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Japan Racing JR28 8,5x20/5x127 ET35 DIA74,1
Japan Racing JR28 (8.5J x 20 5x127 ET35 DIA74.1) Custom Finish На замовлен | 19 426 ₴ |
Japan Racing JR28 (8.5J x 20 5x127 ET35 DIA74.1) Glossy Black На замовленн | 16 503 ₴ |
Japan Racing JR28 (8.5J x 20 5x127 ET35 DIA74.1) Hyper Black На замовлення | 16 503 ₴ |
Japan Racing JR28 (8.5J x 20 5x127 ET35 DIA74.1) Silver Machined На замовл | 16 503 ₴ |
Japan Racing JR28 (8.5J x 20 5x127 ET35 DIA74.1) Bronze На замовлення з Єв | 16 503 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
Similar