from 2 999 ₴coaxial, bands: 2, 6.5" (16.5 cm), installation depth 45 mm, 50 W, 55 – 20000 Hz, 3 Ohm, 92 dB
from 6 199 ₴passive, 10" (25 cm), 250 W, 30 – 175 Hz, 4 ohm, 92 dB, no enclosure
from 3 996 ₴coaxial, bands: 2, 5.25" (13 cm), installation depth 45 mm, 50 W, 75 – 20000 Hz, 3 Ohm, 91 dB
from 6 399 ₴passive, 12" (30 cm), 275 W, 25 – 175 Hz, 4 ohm, 93 dB, no enclosure
from 5 699 ₴coaxial, bands: 3, 6x9" (15x23 cm), installation depth 78 mm, 85 W, 50 – 20000 Hz, 3 Ohm, 93 dB
from 5 999 ₴passive, 12" (30 cm), 250 W, 27 – 175 Hz, 4 ohm, 92 dB, no enclosure
from 4 299 ₴component, bands: 2, 6.5" (16.5 cm), 60 W, 55 – 20000 Hz, 3 Ohm, 92 dB, crossover
from 1 107 ₴tweeter, bands: 1, 0.7" (1.9 cm), 45 W, 3000 – 20000 Hz, 3 Ohm, 92 dB
from 4 596 ₴coaxial, bands: 2, 6.5" (16.5 cm), installation depth 45 mm, 60 W, 65 – 20000 Hz, 3 Ohm, 93 dB
from 3 292 ₴coaxial, bands: 2, 4" (10 cm), installation depth 47 mm, 40 W, 75 – 20000 Hz, 3 Ohm, 90 dB
from 5 899 ₴coaxial, bands: 3, 6x9" (15x23 cm), 85 W, 50 – 20000 Hz, 3 Ohm, 93 dB
from 6 499 ₴component, bands: 2, 6.5" (16.5 cm), 70 W, 55 – 20000 Hz, 3 Ohm, 92 dB, crossover
from 8 999 ₴component, bands: 2, 6.5" (16.5 cm), 95 W, 48 – 21000 Hz, 3 Ohm, 92 dB, crossover
from 6 699 ₴component, bands: 2, 6.5" (16.5 cm), installation depth 45 mm, 70 W, 55 – 20000 Hz, 3 Ohm, 92 dB, crossover
from 6 699 ₴component, bands: 2, 6.5" (16.5 cm), 70 W, 55 – 20000 Hz, 3 Ohm, 92 dB, crossover
from 3 292 ₴coaxial, bands: 2, 4x6" (10x16 cm), installation depth 44 mm, 40 W, 75 – 20000 Hz, 3 Ohm, 92 dB
from 3 762 ₴coaxial, bands: 2, 6x8" (15x20 cm), 60 W, 65 – 20000 Hz, 3 Ohm, 93 dB
from 2 504 ₴tweeter, bands: 1, 1" (2.6 cm), installation depth 20 mm, 50 W, 3000 – 25000 Hz, 3 Ohm, 92 dB
from 6 299 ₴coaxial, bands: 2, 6.5" (16.5 cm), 75 W, 48 – 21000 Hz, 3 Ohm, 93 dB
from 8 999 ₴component, bands: 2, 6.5" (16.5 cm), 95 W, 48 – 21000 Hz, 3 Ohm, 92 dB, crossover