JH 1001
Outdated Product 2 816 ₴ |
We recommend products in stockWheels JH →
from 3 400 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 54.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 46 / 48 mm
from 3 600 ₴
diameter (R) 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 72.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 40 mm
from 3 393 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 64.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 45 mm
from 3 327 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 60 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 45 mm
from 3 140 ₴
diameter (R) 17 / 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 100 / 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57.1 / 66.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 38 / 40 mm
from 3 590 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 38 mm
from 3 588 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 60 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 40 mm
from 3 588 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 98 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 58 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 mm
from 3 588 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 54 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 39 mm
from 3 588 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 108 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 65 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 27 mm
from 3 588 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 127 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 71.5 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 40 mm
from 3 342 ₴
diameter (R) 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 37 mm
from 3 582 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 56.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 50 mm
from 3 476 ₴
diameter (R) 15 / 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 110 / 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 44 mm
from 2 685 ₴
diameter (R) 14 / 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 / 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 / 73.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 / 38 mm
Configurations JH 1001 1
This model is out of stock |