Kenda K413 110/90 -12 64P
Videos 3 | Outdated Product 2 115 ₴ Type: road; Recommended axle: universal front/rear; Width (mm): 110; Profile (%): 90; Rim diameter ("): 12; Speed rating: P; |
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kenda 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kenda.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Kenda K413 110/90 -12 64P configurations
Price for Kenda K413 110/90 -12 64P |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kenda K413 3 R10 42J | from 1 445 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Kenda K413 3.5 -10 51J | from 928 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Kenda K413 3.5 R10 51J | from 835 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Kenda K413 90/90 R10 50J | from 2 372 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Kenda K413 100/90 -10 56J | from 1 152 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Kenda K413 100/90 R10 56J | from 1 044 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Kenda K413 110/90 R12 64J | from 1 790 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Kenda K413 110/90 R12 64P | from 1 904 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Kenda K413 120/70 -12 58J | from 1 675 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Kenda K413 120/70 R12 51J | from 3 084 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Kenda K413 120/70 R12 58M | from 1 686 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Kenda K413 130/60 -13 53M | from 1 770 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Kenda K413 130/60 R13 53J | from 3 559 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Kenda K413 130/60 R13 53M | from 1 721 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Kenda K413 130/70 -12 62M | from 1 950 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Kenda K413 130/70 R10 52J | from 2 822 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Kenda K413 130/70 R12 56J | from 3 163 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Kenda K413 130/70 R12 62M | from 1 965 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Kenda K413 130/90 R10 61J | from 1 749 ₴ | 2 offers |
Similar