KFZ 8380 6x15/5x100 ET38 DIA57
from 2 342 up to 2 496 ₴ Compare prices 7 →Diameter (R):15 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 100 mm CH (DIA):57 mm Departure (ET):38 mm |
Configurations KFZ 8380 2
Specifications
KFZ 8380 6x15/5x100 ET38 DIA57 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog KFZ 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models KFZ.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices KFZ 8380 6x15/5x100 ET38 DIA57
ALST 8380 6,0x15/5x100 D57,0 ET38 B | 2 496 ₴ |
KFZ 8380 (R15 W6.0 PCD5x100 ET38 DIA57) черный | 2 349 ₴ |
KFZ ALST (KFZ) 8380 B R15 W6 PCD5x100 ET38 DIA57 | 2 408 ₴ |
Диск KFZ 8380 Black R15 W6,0 PCD5x100 ET38 DIA57 | 2 446 ₴ |
ALST (KFZ) 8380 Volkswagen 6x15 5x100 ET38 DIA57 Black | 2 481 ₴ |
ALST (KFZ) 8380 Volkswagen 6x15 5x100 ET38 DIA57 Black | 2 342 ₴ |
ALST (KFZ) ALST (KFZ) 8380 Volkswagen 6x15 5x100 ET38 DIA57 Black | 2 372 ₴ |
Close
Similar