Kolpa San Samson 180x160 cm (740346)
Photos 4 |
Kolpa San Samson 180x160 |
|
Acrylic thickness 6mm
Additionally, you can install hydromassage, aeromassage, lighting
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kolpa San 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kolpa San.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kolpa San Samson 180x160 cm
Ванна акрилова Kolpa San Samson 180x160 740346 | 41 280 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова Kolpa San Samson 180x160 (740340) 740340 | 49 376 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова KOLPA SAN SAMSON 180x160 (740340) | 47 875 ₴ |
Ванна акриловая Kolpa San Samson 180x160 740346 740340 | 40 694 ₴ |
Kolpa San Ванна Samson 180x160 (740346) (740340) | 49 376 ₴ |
We recommend