Kordi Vulkan 16PE 16 kW
Energy source:gas
Mount:floor, single-circuit
Boiler power:16 kW, area ~ 128 m²
Combustion chamber:open
All specifications
Specifications Vulkan 16PE
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kordi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kordi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kordi Vulkan 16PE 16 kW
Газовый котел Вулкан АОГВ-16 ПЕ | 14 199 ₴ |
Котел газовий парапетний КОРДІ ВУЛКАН АОГВ-16 ПЕ | 15 495 ₴ |
Котел газовый Корди Вулкан АОГВ 16 ПЕ | 15 495 ₴ |
Котел газовий Корді Вулкан АОГВ 16 ПЕ | 15 495 ₴ |
Kordi Vulkan 16PE configurations
Price for Kordi Vulkan 16PE |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kordi Vulkan 7PE 7 kW | from 11 399 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Kordi Vulkan 9PE 9 kW | from 11 799 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Kordi Vulkan 12PE 12 kW | from 12 399 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Kordi Vulkan 16PE 16 kW | from 14 199 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →