Kosei Alpha
Outdated Product 4 971 ₴ |
We recommend products in stockWheels Kosei →
from 5 662 ₴
diameter (R) 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 40 mm
from 5 397 ₴
diameter (R) 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 mm
from 5 305 ₴
diameter (R) 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 60.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 39 mm
from 5 305 ₴
diameter (R) 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 60.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 45 mm
from 3 938 ₴
diameter (R) 15 / 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 / 5 bolt(s), 105 - 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 56.6 - 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 25 - 48 mm
from 5 305 ₴
diameter (R) 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 108 - 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 73.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 40 mm
from 5 498 ₴
diameter (R) 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 mm
from 5 320 ₴
diameter (R) 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 42 mm
from 5 526 ₴
diameter (R) 17 / 19 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 60.1 / 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 30 / 35 mm
from 5 496 ₴
diameter (R) 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 6 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 30 mm
from 5 600 ₴
diameter (R) 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 / 6 bolt(s), 139.7 / 150 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 78.1 / 110 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) - / 25 mm
from 4 170 ₴
diameter (R) 17 - 19 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 / 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 70 - 76 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 20 / 40 mm
from 5 661 ₴
diameter (R) 19 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 60.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 mm
from 5 710 ₴
diameter (R) 19 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 74.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 mm
from 5 710 ₴
diameter (R) 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 74.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 37 mm
Configurations Kosei Alpha 1
This model is out of stock |