Kosser Parus
Outdated Product 3 628 ₴ |
We recommend products in stockHeated Towel Rails Kosser →
from 3 299 ₴
Type: type: glass-ceramic, Housing material: material: glass ceramics
from 4 369 ₴
Type: type: water, Connection: connection: bottom (vertical), center: 500 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 3 532 ₴
Type: type: water, Connection: connection: bottom (vertical), center: 500 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 3 504 ₴
Type: type: water, Connection: connection: bottom (vertical), center: 500 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 3 465 ₴
Type: type: glass-ceramic, Housing material: material: glass ceramics
from 3 346 ₴
Type: type: water, Connection: connection: bottom (vertical), center: 500 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 4 208 ₴
Type: type: combi (water and electricity), center: 615 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 3 222 ₴
Type: type: electric, center: 500 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 3 523 ₴
Type: type: water, Connection: connection: bottom (vertical), center: 500 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 3 252 ₴
Type: type: water, Connection: connection: bottom (vertical), center: 397 / 400 / 402 / 497 / 500 / 502 / 600 / 605 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 3 443 ₴
Type: type: water, Connection: connection: bottom (vertical), center: 400 / 405 / 500 / 505 / 600 / 605 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 2 850 ₴
Type: type: electric, center: 370 / 470 / 570 / 670 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 3 685 ₴
Type: type: electric, center: 500 mm, Housing material: material: steel
Configurations Kosser Parus 10
This model is out of stock |