Kowa BD 10x56 XD Prominar
Photos 4 |
Kowa BD 10x56 XD Prominar
Type:night
Magnification:10 x
Lens diameter:56 mm
Field of view at 1 km:103 m
Focus:central
Prism:Roof, BaK-4
Weight:1050 g
All specifications
Specifications BD 10x56 XD Prominar
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kowa 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kowa.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kowa BD 10x56 XD Prominar
All prices 27 →Бінокль Kowa BD 10x56 XD Prominar (11116) | 28 799 ₴ |
Бінокль Бінокль Kowa Bd 10x56 Xd Prominar | 29 999 ₴ |
Биноколь Бинокль Kowa Bd 10x56 Xd Prominar | 29 999 ₴ |
Бінокль Kowa BD 10x56 XD Prominar (11116) 921377 | 29 999 ₴ |
Бінокль Kowa BD 10x56 XD Prominar (11116) | 26 300 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →