Kraissmann 600 BM 13
Videos 1Photos 4 |
Kraissmann 600 BM 13 |
|
Drill chuck: types and differencesSpecifics of different types of chucks for drilling and working with fasteners
Which is better: drill, screwdriver or drill-driver?We study the design features and specifics of the use of such similar, but still different types of power tools
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kraissmann 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kraissmann.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kraissmann 600 BM 13
All prices 10 →Дриль KRAISSMANN 600 BM 13 | 1 289 ₴ |
Дриль Kraissmann 600 ВМ 13 111672 | 1 060 ₴ |
Дриль Kraissmann 600 BM 13 | 1 172 ₴ |
Дрель электрическая Kraissmann 600 BM 13 | 1 283 ₴ |
Дриль електричний kraissmann 600 bm 13 | 1 162 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →