Laowa 60mm f/2.8 2X Ultra-Macro
Videos 1Photos 6 |
Laowa 60mm f/2.8 2X Ultra-Macro |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Laowa 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Laowa.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Laowa 60mm f/2.8 2X Ultra-Macro
All prices 21 →Об'єктив для фотоапарата Laowa 60mm f/2.8 2X Ultra-Macro Canon VEN6028C | 16 476 ₴ |
Объектив для фотоаппарата Laowa 60mm f/2.8 2X Ultra-Macro Canon VEN6028C | 16 377 ₴ |
Объектив Venus Optics Laowa 60mm f/2.8 2X Ultra-Macro Lens for Sony E (VEN | 14 400 ₴ |
Об'єктив Laowa Venus Optics 60mm f/2,8 Macro 2:1 (Canon EF) | 22 960 ₴ |
Laowa 60mm f/2.8 2X Ultra-Macro Lens (Sony E) VEN6028SFE | 16 357 ₴ |
16 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →