Lassa Competus Winter 2 235/60 R18 107H
Videos 6Photos 3 |
Choose Size tyre
Lassa Competus Winter 2 235/60 R18 107H |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Lassa 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Lassa.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Lassa Competus Winter 2 235/60 R18 107H
All prices 11 →Lassa Competus Winter 2 235/60 R18 107H XL | 4 240 ₴ |
Lassa Competus Winter 2 235/60 R18 107H XL | 4 390 ₴ |
Lassa Competus Winter 2 (235/60R18 107H) | 4 195 ₴ |
Lassa Competus Winter 2 (235/60R18 107H) | 4 139 ₴ |
Шины Lassa Competus Winter 2 235/60 R18 107H XL | 4 430 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →