Lassa Maxiways 100S 225/75 R17.5 126M
Outdated Product 11 742 ₴ Type: steer; Width (mm): 225; Aspect ratio (%): 75; Diameter ("): 17.5; Load index: 126; |
Choose Size truck Tyre
Lassa Maxiways 100S 225/75 R17.5 126M |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Lassa 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Lassa.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Lassa Maxiways 100S 225/75 R17.5 126M configurations
Price for Lassa Maxiways 100S 225/75 R17.5 126M |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lassa Maxiways 100S 225/75 R17.5 129M | from 7 536 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
Lassa Maxiways 100S 235/75 R17.5 100S | from 8 740 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Lassa Maxiways 100S 235/75 R17.5 132M | from 7 737 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
Lassa Maxiways 100S 245/70 R17.5 136M | from 8 463 ₴ | 13 offers |