Lassa Transway 225/70 R15C 112R
Videos 5Photos 3 |
Choose Size tyre
Lassa Transway 225/70 R15C 112R |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Lassa 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Lassa.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Lassa Transway 225/70 R15C 112R
All prices 39 →Шина Lassa Transway 225/70 R15C 112/110R | 3 641 ₴ |
Lassa Transway 225/70 R15C 112/110R | 3 583 ₴ |
Lassa Transway 225/70 R15C 112/110R | 3 650 ₴ |
Lassa Transway 225/70 R15C 112/110R | 3 730 ₴ |
Lassa Transway (225/70R15C 112R) | 3 578 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
For your money, an excellent product. For two seasons mileage 60 thousand. Remaining 7mm. Will go under the load. Empty is tough. Price quality Not seen. Дмитрий Петров: use Lassa Transway 225/70 R15C 112R month or more i recommend it should buy |
1 out of 2 user review(s) shown
1 more user review(s)
Video reviews
Lassa Transway 225/70 R15C 112R configurations
Price for Lassa Transway 225/70 R15C 112R |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lassa Transway 225/70 R15C 110R | from 3 730 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Lassa Transway 225/70 R15C 112R | from 3 530 ₴ | 41 offer | ||
Lassa Transway 225/70 R15C 116R | from 3 848 ₴ | 31 offer | ||
Lassa Transway 225/70 R15C 116S | from 4 120 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →