LEBERG Eco-Heater 18E 18 kW 400 В
LEBERG Eco-Heater 18E 18 kW
400 В
Energy source:electricity
Mount:wall, single-circuit
Boiler power:18 kW, area ~ 144 m²
All specifications
Specifications Eco-Heater 18E
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog LEBERG 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models LEBERG.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Additional features boiler LEBERG Eco-Heater 18E:
- Ability to connect a room thermostat (sold separately)
LEBERG Eco-Heater 18E configurations
Price for LEBERG Eco-Heater 18E |
---|---|---|---|---|
LEBERG Eco-Heater 4.5E 4.5 kW 230 V | from 8 849 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
LEBERG Eco-Heater 6.0E 6 kW 230 V | from 8 999 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
LEBERG Eco-Heater 9.0E 9 kW 400 В | from 8 999 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
LEBERG Eco-Heater 12E 12 kW 400 В | from 8 999 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
LEBERG Eco-Heater 15E 15 kW 400 В | from 8 999 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
LEBERG Eco-Heater 18E 18 kW 400 В | from 11 699 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
LEBERG Eco-Heater 24E 24 kW 400 В | from 12 899 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
LEBERG Eco-Heater 30E 30 kW 400 В | from 13 899 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →