Lenovo ThinkSystem HDD 2.5" 7XB7A00027 1.2 TB
Lenovo 7XB7A00027 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Lenovo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Lenovo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Lenovo ThinkSystem HDD 2.5" 7XB7A00027 1.2 TB
All prices 6 →Lenovo ThinkSystem 1TB (7XB7A00027) | 10 720 ₴ |
Lenovo ThinkSystem 1TB (7XB7A00027) | 10 988 ₴ |
Lenovo ThinkSystem 1TB (7XB7A00027) | 11 256 ₴ |
Lenovo/Ibm Lenovo 1,2Tb Sas 10K 12Gb H-P (7XB7A00027) | 14 800 ₴ |
Lenovo/Ibm Lenovo 1,2Tb Sas 10K 12Gb H-P (7XB7A00027) | 15 170 ₴ |
Lenovo/Ibm Lenovo 1,2Tb Sas 10K 12Gb H-P (7XB7A00027) | 15 540 ₴ |
Lenovo ThinkSystem HDD 2.5" 7XB7A00027 configurations
Price for Lenovo ThinkSystem HDD 2.5" 7XB7A00027 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lenovo ThinkSystem HDD 2.5" 7XB7A00025 600 GB | from 8 963 ₴ |
Lenovo ThinkSystem HDD 2.5" 7XB7A00027 1.2 TB | from 10 720 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →